added product

product already added

Skip to main content

Blink-FC preconnected cables

Home / Fiber optic / Indoor optical preconnected cables 9/125 / Blink-FC preconnected cables

Single-mode cables with robust push-pull connectors and eyelet for pulling. Clik diameter: < 5 mm. The Blink connector is safe, dust-proof and with laser protection.

serie_23300.jpg

codelengthconnector
80660M050.5 mBlink/PC - FC/PC
80660M11 mBlink/PC - FC/PC
80660M22 mBlink/PC - FC/PC
80660M33 mBlink/PC - FC/PC

Choose Theme Colors
Predefined Color Skins